Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Regattaplan 2022

 

DatumRFRegattaAusrichter / KoordinatorAusschr.MeldenEntriesErgebnisMedien
16/04/2022 - 17/04/20221,0

abgesagt

2201 - Grand Prix Aalsmeer, Westeinder Plaasen

Stichting Westeinder Zeilwedstrijden (WZW)
RK: Rolf weber
AME  
23/04/2022 - 24/04/20221,2

Termin geändert!

2202 - Frühlingswettfahrt, Wannsee

BYC - Berliner Yacht-Club Berlin
RK: Andreas Romanowsky
AME  
07/05/2022 - 08/05/20221,2

2203 - Sempacher DYAS-Regatta, Sempacher See

YCSe - Yachtclub Sempacher See
RK: Martin Birchler

A

A

ME  
14/05/2022 - 15/05/20221,2

2204 - Prinzen Cup, Halterner Stausse

SCPS - Segelclub Prinzensteg e.V.
RK: Annika Ellerbrock
AME V
21/05/2022 - 22/05/20221,2

2205 - Schängel-Regatta, Moselstausee

YCRM - Yacht-Club Rhein-Mosel e. V.
RK: Rolf Weber
AM

E

kein Lauf

  
28/05/2022 - 29/05/20221,2

2206 - DYAS Regatta Herrsching, Ammersee

HSC - Herrschinger Segelclub e. V.
RK: Jens Olbrysch
AME  

03/06/2022 - 05/06/2022

1,5

2207 - Riva-Cup, Gardasee

FDVR - Fraglia della Vela Riva
RK: Winfried Lauer
AME  
11/06/2022 - 12/06/20221,0

2208 - Rurseetage, Rursee

ABC - Aachener Boots-Club e. V.
RK: Daniel Jonkmanns
AME  

17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022

1,5

2209 - Silber Dyas, Tegernsee

YCaT - Yacht-Club am Tegernsee e.V.
RK: Dr. Manfred Appel

RlinkME  
25/06/2022 - 26/06/20221,2

2210 - Hoffmannpreis,
Wannsee/Große Breite

SC Ahoi - Segel-Club Ahoi
RK: Andreas Romanowsky
RlinkME  
09/07/2022 - 10/07/20221,2

2211 - DYAS Alpencup, Achensee

YKA - Yachtklub Achenkirch
RK: Herta Mitter
AME  
24/07/2022 - 25/07/20221,4

2212 - Norddeutsche Meisterschaft

Travemünder Woche gemeinnützige GmbH
RK: Georg Florack
AME  
27/07/2022 - 30/07/20221,6

IDM 2022

2213 - IDM, LYC

Travemünder Woche gemeinnützige GmbH
RK: Georg Florack
AM2SE  
13/08/2022 - 14/08/20221,22214 - Sommerregatta, RurseeSCW-R - Segelclub Woffelsbach-Rursee e.V.
RK: Helmut Bongartz
AME  
20/08/2022 - 21/08/20221,0

2215 - DYAS Beilken Cup, Rursee

YCR - Yacht Club Rursee e.V.
RK: Jörg Stransky
AME  
27/08/2022 - 28/08/20221,0

2216 - Auerhahn Regatta, Schluchsee

SVS - Segelverein Schluchsee e.V.
RK: Gundolf Lüdke

AME  
17/09/2022 - 18/09/20221,0

2217 - Wies‘n-Humpen

MRSV - Münchener Ruder- und Segelv. e.V. 
RK: Walter Schelle
RlinkME  
24/09/2022 - 25/09/20221,2

2218 - Bostalsee Regatta, Bostalsee

SCNS - Segelclub Nordsaar e.V.
RK: Claus-Michael Lehr
AME  
01/10/2022 - 03/10/20221,5

2219 - Genever-Cup Hoorn, Ijsselmeer

WSVH - Watersportvereniging HoornAME  
08/10/2022 - 09/10/20221,02220 - Mosel-DYAS, MoselstauseeYRCM - Yacht-Club Rhein-Mosel e. V.
RK: Rolf Weber
AME  
15/10/2022 - 16/10/20221,42221 - J.-Baumann-Gedächtnis-Preis
        Berliner Meisterschaft, Havel
SCG - Segler-Club Gothia e. V.
RK: Heiko Erdmann
RlinkME  

Hier der Plan als PDF