Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Regattaplan 2023

DatumRFRegattaAusrichter / KoordinatorAusschr.MeldenEntriesErgebnisMedien
09/04/2023 - 10/04/20231,0

2301 - Bostalsee Regatta, Bostalsee

SCNS - Segelclub Nordsaar e.V.
RK: Claus-Michael Lehr
AME  
22/04/2023 - 23/04/20231,2

2302 - Frühlingswettfahrt, Wannsee

BYC - Berliner Yacht-Club Berlin
RK: Andreas Romanowsky
AME  
29/04/2023 - 30/04/20231,2 - Rheinl.-Pfalz-Meisterschaft

2303 - Schängel-Regatta, Moselstausee

YCRM - Yacht-Club Rhein-Mosel e. V.
RK:_____________
AME  
06/05/2023 - 07/05/20231,2

2304 - Sempacher DYAS-Regatta, Sempacher See

YCSe - Yachtclub Sempacher See
RK: Martin Birchler

AME  

16/05/2023 - 18/05/2023

1,5

2305 - Riva-Cup, Gardasee

FDVR - Fraglia della Vela Riva
RK: Winfried Lauer
AME  
27/05/2023 - 28/05/20231,0

2306 - DYAS Regatta Herrsching, Ammersee

HSC - Herrschinger Segelclub e. V.
RK: Jens Olbrysch
AMER 
03/06/2023 - 04/06/20231,0

2307 - Prinzen Cup, Halterner Stausse

SCPS - Segelclub Prinzensteg e.V.
RK: Annika Ellerbrock
AMER 
10/06/2023 - 11/06/20231,2

2308 - Rurseetage, Rursee

ABC - Aachener Boots-Club e. V.
RK: Daniel Jonkmanns
AME  
24/06/2023 - 25/06/20231,0

2309 - Edersee-Cup Dyas 2023, Edersee

SSGE - Segelsport-Gemeinschaft Edersee e. V.
RK: _____________
AMER 

30/06/2023 - 02/07/2023

1,5 Bay. Meisterschaft

2310 - Silber Dyas, Tegernsee

YCaT - Yacht-Club am Tegernsee e.V.
RK: Dr. Manfred Appel

AME  
08/07/2023 - 09/07/20231,2

2311 - DYAS Alpencup, Achensee

YKA - Yachtklub Achenkirch
RK: Herta Mitter
AME  
23/07/2023 - 25/07/20231,5

2312 - Norddeutsche Meisterschaft

Travemünder Woche gemeinnützige GmbH
RK: Georg Florack
AME  
12/08/2023 - 13/08/20231,2

2313 - Zwenkauer Dyas Cup, Zwenkauer See

RCZ - Regattaclub Zwenkau e. V.
RK: _____________________
AME  
19/08/2023 - 20/08/20231,2

2314 - Berolina Cup, Wannsee

SVSt - Segler-Verein Stössensee e. V.
RK: _______

AME  
22/08/2023 - 26/08/20231,6

IDM 2023

2315 - IDM, SCG

Segler-Club Gothia e.V.
RK: _______________k
AMER  
09/09/2023 - 10/09/20231,4 NRW-Meisterschaft2316 - Sommerregatta, RurseeSCW-R - Segelclub Woffelsbach-Rursee e.V.
RK: Helmut Bongartz
AME  
16/09/2023 - 17/09/20231,0

2317 - DYAS Beilken Cup, Rursee

YCR - Yacht Club Rursee e.V.
RK: Jörg Stransky
AME  
23/09/2023 - 24/09/20231,2 Saarland-Meisterschaft

2318 - Bostalsee Regatta, Bostalsee

SCNS - Segelclub Nordsaar e.V.
RK: Claus-Michael Lehr
AME  
30/09/2023 - 01/10/20231,5

2319 - Genever-Cup Hoorn, Ijsselmeer

WSVH - Watersportvereniging HoornAME  
07/10/2023- 08/10/20231,02320 - Mosel-DYAS, MoselstauseeYRCM - Yacht-Club Rhein-Mosel e. V.
RK: Rolf Weber
AME  
14/10/2023 - 15/10/20231,42321- J.-Baumann-Gedächtnis-Preis
        Berliner Meisterschaft, Havel
SCG - Segler-Club Gothia e. V.
RK: Heiko Erdmann
AME